STATE HEALTH SOCIETY, BIHAR

District Appropriate Authority List
SNo Name Designation Contact No. Email-ID
1DR.ANIL KUMAR SINHACIVIL SERGEON99564441552
2DR.PRASANT KUMARCIVIL SERGEON401012201
3DR.VISHAMBHARTHAKURCIVIL SERGEON6214120421
4DR. BINDESHWARI SHARMACIVIL SERGEON9810121020
5DR. SUNIL KUMAR JHACIVIL SERGEON7499891245
6DR. GHANSHYAM JHACIVIL SERGEON7868686
7DR NAWAL KISHOR OJHACIVIL SERGEON
8DR.PARSURAM PRASADCIVIL SERGEON
9Dr Umesh SharmaCivil Surgeon cum Chief Medical Officer Purnea
10DR.RAGHVENDRA NARAYAN SINGHCIVIL SERGEON
11DR.GADHADHAR PANDEYCIVIL SERGEON
12DR.ASHOK KUMAR SINGHCIVIL SERGEON
13DR.SATISH CHANDRA DASCIVIL SERGEON1
14DR.LALITA SINGHCIVIL SERGEON
15DR.ASHOK KUMAR CHAUDHARYCIVIL SERGEON
16DR. ASHESH KUMARCIVIL SERGEON
17DR.LALIT MOHAN PRASADCIVIL SERGEON
18DR. D.RANJANCIVIL SERGEON
19DR.AWADH KUMARCIVIL SERGEON
20DR HARINARAYAN SINGHCIVIL SERGEON
21DR.ARUN KUMAR SINGHCIVIL SERGEON
22DR VIJAY KUMARCIVIL SERGEON
23DR SUDHIR KUMAR MAHATOCIVIL SERGEON
24DR.SRINATHCIVIL SERGEON
25DR.RAJ KISHORE PRASADCIVIL SERGEON
26DR.MRIGENDRA PRASAD SINGHCIVIL SERGEON
27DR.SUBODH PRASAD SINGHCIVIL SERGEON
28DR.PRAMOD JHACIVIL SERGEON
29DR.RAS BIHARISINGHCIVIL SERGEON
30DR.KAMAL KR.SAHAVCIVIL SERGEON
31DR.NANDESHWAR PRASADCIVIL SERGEON
32JANARDAN SHARMACIVIL SERGEON
33DR RAJ KUMAR SHARMACIVIL SERGEON
34DR.VIJAY KUMARCIVIL SERGEON
35DR. AKRAM ALICIVIL SERGEON
36BRAJESH KUMAR SINGHCIVIL SERGEON
37DR.SRINATH PRASADCIVIL SERGEON
38DR.SHYAM MOHAN DASCIVIL SERGEON
Top